Trail Enduro 6 a 7 de Maio 2017

Endurinho – Resultados Gerais

Posição Nome Classificativa 1 Classificativa 2 Tempo Total
1 Pedro Pinheiro 00:58:52 01:18:02 02:16:54
2 Antonio Silvino 01:00:08 01:27:04 02:27:12
3 Carlos Bárbara 01:01:41 01:27:14 02:28:55
4 Luis Pina Paulo 01:06:11 01:35:54 02:42:05
5 Joao Pereira 01:07:30 01:34:46 02:42:16
6 Filipe Jorge Moreira 01:08:08 01:35:44 02:43:52
7 Pedro Nunes 01:04:03 01:42:12 02:46:15
8 Joao Andre 01:10:27 01:39:54 02:50:21
9 Elio Andre 01:11:50 01:40:05 02:51:55
10 André Salgueiro 01:12:43 01:41:54 02:54:37
11 Samuel Reis 01:05:01 01:50:54 02:55:55
12 Patrick Inacio 01:13:42 01:43:30 02:57:12
13 Nuno Lopes 01:14:17 01:44:55 02:59:12
14 Filipe Sardinha 01:12:00 01:49:11 03:01:11
15 Anabela Remedios 01:12:50 01:50:14 03:03:04
16 Marisa Figueiredo 01:15:12 01:48:22 03:03:34
17 Jose Bonifacio 01:15:16 01:48:54 03:04:10
18 Paulo Jesuino 01:11:10 01:53:13 03:04:23
19 Nuno Neves 01:16:24 01:48:31 03:04:55
20 Marco Filipe 01:14:01 01:50:56 03:04:57
21 Pedro Amaral 01:17:04 01:49:16 03:06:20
22 Charles Custódio 01:05:37 02:02:07 03:07:44
23 Rafael Lourenço 01:12:02 02:01:11 03:13:13
24 João Eduardo Penas 01:17:20 01:55:54 03:13:14
25 Cesar coelho 01:14:46 01:59:14 03:14:00
26 Sergio Nuno Silva 01:19:04 01:58:59 03:18:03
27 Mauricio Rodrigues 01:17:07 02:01:27 03:18:34
28 Vitor Simões 01:22:31 01:56:48 03:19:19
29  Diogo Caseiro 01:17:56 02:02:16 03:20:12
30 Andreia Pereira 01:20:50 01:59:43 03:20:33
31 Luis Lages 01:17:45 02:06:25 03:24:10
32 Pedro Cordeiro 01:19:34 02:10:36 03:30:10
33 Armando Pereira 01:26:06 02:07:07 03:33:13
34 Carlos Alegre 01:23:58 02:11:09 03:35:07
35 Gonçalo Nazaré 01:20:57 02:26:09 03:47:06
36 Hugo Filipe 01:33:43 02:16:57 03:50:40
37 Filipe Serrazina 01:22:53 02:29:06 03:51:59
38 Jose Carlos Baptista 01:33:44 02:18:18 03:52:02
39 Nelson Aguiar 01:27:52 02:30:51 03:58:43
40 Silvina Baptista 01:31:33 02:29:04 04:00:37
41 Tozé Alves 01:21:04 02:41:28 04:02:32
42 Claudia Margarida Nunes 01:41:41 02:23:32 04:05:13
43 Jose Lajes 01:34:59 02:37:28 04:12:27
44 Paulo Botelho 01:36:50 02:35:54 04:12:44
45 Joana Paulo 01:38:28 02:34:25 04:12:53
46 Sergio Monteiro 01:29:03 02:46:18 04:15:21
47 Filipe Marques 01:34:05 02:41:54 04:15:59
48 Ilda Botelho 01:40:48 02:39:46 04:20:34
49 Ana Maria Gomes 01:58:04 02:32:19 04:30:23
50 Sofia Portela 01:58:06 02:32:28 04:30:34
51 Nelson Santos Serrazina 01:43:41 02:50:34 04:34:15
DNF Angelo Miguel Silva 01:20:38 DNF DNF
DNF Rodrigo Ferreira 01:36:14 DNF DNF
DNF Antonio Folgado 01:50:45 DNF DNF
DNF Luis Carlos R.Silva DNF DNF DNF
DNF Dinis Prudencio 01:09:27 DNF DNF
DNF Vitor Medeiros Fernand DNF DNF DNF